Folders |
2015 Results - 2015-Track-Green Valley-EldoradoPublished by
Licensed to Nevada Track Stats, Inc - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2015 07:13 PM
Green Valley-Eldorado - 4/8/2015
**NTS-Timing** Nv.Runnerspace.com
Green Valley HS
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Holmes, Alanna Eldorado 13.39 NWI 1
2 Baldwin, Autumn Green Valley 13.45 NWI 1
3 Dixon, Taylor Green Valley 13.57 NWI 2
4 Johnson, Sophia Eldorado 13.62 NWI 1
5 Roberson, Mohn'Ai' Eldorado 13.71 NWI 1
6 Madrid, Isabel Green Valley 13.77 NWI 2
7 Smith, Alexis Green Valley 13.84 NWI 1
8 Bonello, Sierra Green Valley 13.86 NWI 2
9 Gravo, McKenzie Green Valley 13.90 NWI 1
10 Hall, Jazlynn Green Valley 13.95 NWI 2
11 Lewis, Jamaica Green Valley 14.06 NWI 1
12 Crawford, Hanna Eldorado 14.23 NWI 2
13 Lozano, Vanessa Eldorado 14.34 NWI 3
14 Miller, Bailee Green Valley 14.47 NWI 2
15 Caballero, Celeste Green Valley 14.52 NWI 3
16 Reyes, Reagan Green Valley 14.57 NWI 3
17 Anglin, Chela Green Valley 14.64 NWI 2
18 Soifua, Liana Green Valley 14.70 NWI 3
19 Soifua, Larissa Green Valley 14.73 NWI 3
20 Rozelle, Natalie Green Valley 14.75 NWI 3
21 Mosley, Alexis Green Valley 14.78 NWI 3
22 Chea, Deanna Green Valley 14.80 NWI 4
23 Gewerth, Christina Eldorado 14.83 NWI 4
24 Pope, Endrea Eldorado 15.05 NWI 1
25 Plummer, Summer Eldorado 15.17 NWI 4
26 Guemero, Sayra Eldorado 15.48 NWI 4
27 Davis, Angelina Green Valley 16.11 NWI 5
28 Brown, Shannon Eldorado 16.22 NWI 5
29 Robinson, Taylor Eldorado 16.34 NWI 4
30 Hermosillo, Jaqueline Eldorado 16.80 NWI 5
31 Calderon, Anna Eldorado 16.98 NWI 5
-- Rodriguez, Yamilei Green Valley SCR NWI 2
-- Durr, Taniya Eldorado SCR NWI 4
-- Pena, Nicole Eldorado SCR NWI 4
-- Baker, Mailaun Eldorado SCR NWI 3
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Mosley, Dawn Green Valley 27.99 NWI 1
2 Smith, Alexis Green Valley 28.58 NWI 1
3 Baldwin, Autumn Green Valley 28.81 NWI 2
4 Johnson, Sophia Eldorado 28.84 NWI 1
5 Dixon, Taylor Green Valley 28.95 NWI 2
6 Holmes, Alanna Eldorado 29.34 NWI 1
7 Latimore, Leanna Green Valley 29.46 NWI 3
8 Clarke, Kagan Green Valley 29.59 NWI 6
9 Hall, Jazlynn Green Valley 29.87 NWI 3
10 Soifua, Liana Green Valley 30.18 NWI 3
11 Earl, Jordan Green Valley 30.22 NWI 2
12 Soifua, Larissa Green Valley 30.66 NWI 4
13 Miller, Bailee Green Valley 30.85 NWI 3
14 Baker, Mailaun Eldorado 30.93 NWI 5
15 Schaus, Madisyn Green Valley 31.02 NWI 6
16 Crawford, Hanna Eldorado 31.04 NWI 3
17 Anglin, Chela Green Valley 31.20 NWI 2
18 Pope, Endrea Eldorado 31.24 NWI 2
19 Mosley, Alexis Green Valley 31.34 NWI 3
20 Caballero, Celeste Green Valley 31.40 NWI 3
21 Rozelle, Natalie Green Valley 31.67 NWI 4
22 Thomas, Eboni Green Valley 31.89 NWI 2
23 Cabrera, Angela Green Valley 32.23 NWI 4
24 Guemero, Sayra Eldorado 32.26 NWI 4
25 Plummer, Summer Eldorado 33.06 NWI 5
26 Lopez, Miranda Green Valley 33.60 NWI 4
27 Stringari, Amber Green Valley 34.45 NWI 5
28 Calderon, Anna Eldorado 35.15 NWI 5
29 Cordon, Jamie Green Valley 35.73 NWI 6
30 Davis, Angelina Green Valley 35.83 NWI 5
31 Hermosillo, Jaqueline Eldorado 35.97 NWI 4
-- Gewerth, Christina Eldorado SCR NWI 5
-- Olalare, Debbie Green Valley SCR NWI 1
-- Madrid, Isabel Green Valley SCR NWI 2
-- Romero, Yessenia Eldorado SCR NWI 5
-- Salih, Emani Green Valley SCR NWI 1
-- Roberson, Mohn'Ai' Eldorado SCR NWI 1
-- Lewis, Jamaica Green Valley SCR NWI 1
-- Lozano, Vanessa Eldorado SCR NWI 3
-- Hayes, Kendria Green Valley SCR NWI 2
-- Pena, Nicole Eldorado SCR NWI 5
-- Green, Mica Green Valley SCR NWI 4
-- Durr, Taniya Eldorado SCR NWI 4
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Zurcher, Mackenzie Green Valley 1:02.77 1
2 Latimore, Leanna Green Valley 1:03.70 1
3 Roberson, Mohn'Ai' Eldorado 1:06.02 1
4 Barton, Ellee Green Valley 1:06.88 1
5 Bonello, Sierra Green Valley 1:07.22 1
6 Earl, Jordan Green Valley 1:07.31 1
7 Hall, Jazlynn Green Valley 1:07.41 2
8 Reyes, Reagan Green Valley 1:07.70 1
9 Swain, Avery Eldorado 1:07.72 2
10 Caballero, Celeste Green Valley 1:09.50 2
11 Garcia, Odalys Eldorado 1:10.15 1
12 Anglin, Chela Green Valley 1:10.41 2
13 Cabrera, Angela Green Valley 1:13.47 3
14 Mosley, Alexis Green Valley 1:13.66 3
15 Brown, Shannon Eldorado 1:16.23 3
16 Chea, Deanna Green Valley 1:16.55 3
17 Phanthip, Anisone Green Valley 1:17.79 3
-- Pena, Nicole Eldorado SCR 2
-- Gewerth, Christina Eldorado SCR 2
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Braverman, Sara Green Valley 2:40.25
2 Marsicano, Madison Green Valley 2:42.02
3 Livingston, Mariah Green Valley 2:42.47
4 Sands, Ashley Green Valley 2:43.82
5 Rastegari, Gladys Green Valley 2:44.38
6 Sands, Julia Green Valley 3:00.61
7 Lederer, Lillian Green Valley 3:01.89
8 Espinosa, Stevie Green Valley 3:02.12
9 Telutki, Briauna Green Valley 3:02.49
10 Santiago, Damaris Eldorado 3:04.27
11 Del Toro, Clarissa Eldorado 3:05.44
12 Foley, Chloe Green Valley 3:05.77
13 Olsen, Abby Eldorado 3:07.76
14 Molina, Monica Green Valley 3:09.76
15 Ramirez, Brenda Eldorado 3:10.57
16 Brown, Shannon Eldorado 3:16.15
17 Medina, Joselyn Green Valley 3:18.19
18 Valerio, Yessenia Eldorado 3:23.34
19 Hernandez, Lesley Eldorado 3:27.68
20 Atencio, Noelia Eldorado 3:34.37
-- Velazquez, Martha Eldorado SCR
-- Arias, Laila Eldorado SCR
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Braverman, Sara Green Valley 6:00.57
2 Leehey, Leah Green Valley 6:22.06
3 Lederer, Lillian Green Valley 6:50.77
4 Gonzalez, Karen Eldorado 7:00.49
5 Reyes, Samanta Eldorado 7:03.87
6 Gonzalaez, Alondra Eldorado 8:02.78
7 Roman, Zayda Eldorado 8:02.94
-- Schoeffel, Kylie Green Valley SCR
-- Velazquez, Martha Eldorado SCR
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Leehey, Leah Green Valley 13:50.44
-- Rivera, Genesis Eldorado SCR
-- Gonzalez, Karen Eldorado SCR
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Madrid, Isabel Green Valley 17.22 NWI 1
2 Arreola, Ashley Green Valley 17.71 NWI 1
3 Palor, Cassandra Green Valley 18.01 NWI 1
4 Velasquez, Carolina Green Valley 18.15 NWI 1 18.148
5 Dixon, Taylor Green Valley 18.15 NWI 1 18.150
6 Thurlow, Maddie Green Valley 19.30 NWI 1
7 Boyce, Hannah Green Valley 19.36 NWI 2
8 Palor, Milena Green Valley 19.68 NWI 1
9 Lazarte, Katherine Green Valley 20.90 NWI 2
10 Draper, Keiarra Eldorado 20.96 NWI 2
11 Sorenson, Aspen Green Valley 21.03 NWI 2
12 Boylan, Abigail Green Valley 22.50 NWI 2
-- Olsen, Anya Eldorado FS NWI 1
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Palor, Cassandra Green Valley 50.46 1
2 Arreola, Ashley Green Valley 54.09 2
3 Boyce, Hannah Green Valley 54.71 1
4 Thurlow, Maddie Green Valley 55.41 1
5 Boylan, Abigail Green Valley 57.28 2
6 Sorenson, Aspen Green Valley 1:00.32 2
-- Velasquez, Carolina Green Valley SCR 1
-- Palor, Milena Green Valley SCR 1
-- Lazarte, Katherine Green Valley SCR 2
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Green Valley 'A' 52.95
1) Lewis, Jamaica 2) Baldwin, Autumn
3) Salih, Emani 4) Olalare, Debbie
2 Eldorado 'A' 55.95
1) Johnson, Sophia 2) Roberson, Mohn'Ai'
3) Pope, Endrea 4) Holmes, Alanna
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Green Valley 'A' 1:50.83
1) Olalare, Debbie 2) Smith, Alexis
3) Mosley, Dawn 4) Salih, Emani
2 Eldorado 'A' 1:52.38
1) Garcia, Odalys 2) Swain, Avery
3) Holmes, Alanna 4) Roberson, Mohn'Ai'
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Green Valley 'A' 4:36.51
1) Salih, Emani 2) Latimore, Leanna
3) Palor, Cassandra 4) Palor, Milena
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Green Valley 'A' 12:12.25
1) Lederer, Lillian 2) Livingston, Mariah
3) Marsicano, Madison 4) Rastegari, Gladys
Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Thurlow, Maddie Green Valley 4-10.00
2 Hayes, Kendria Green Valley 4-06.00
3 Palor, Cassandra Green Valley J4-06.00
4 Velasquez, Carolina Green Valley 4-04.00
5 Palor, Milena Green Valley 4-02.00
5 Draper, Keiarra Eldorado 4-02.00
7 Robinson, Taylor Eldorado 4-00.00
7 Olsen, Anya Eldorado 4-00.00
-- Thomas, Paige Eldorado SCR
-- Schaus, Madisyn Green Valley SCR
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Eastwood, Sydney Green Valley 10-00.00
2 Gravo, McKenzie Green Valley 9-06.00
2 Brewster, Katie Green Valley 9-06.00
4 Goodrich, Meghan Green Valley 7-00.00
4 Garrabrant, Alix Green Valley 7-00.00
4 Stringari, Amber Green Valley 7-00.00
4 Earl, Jordan Green Valley 7-00.00
4 Clarke, Kagan Green Valley 7-00.00
9 Cordon, Jamie Green Valley 6-06.00
9 Campoli, Martina Green Valley 6-06.00
11 Swain, Avery Eldorado 6-00.00
11 Lopez, Miranda Green Valley 6-00.00
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Johnson, Sophia Eldorado 15-06.00 NWI
2 Thomas, Eboni Green Valley 15-03.50 NWI
3 Rodriguez, Yamilei Green Valley 15-01.50 NWI
4 Goodrich, Meghan Green Valley 13-08.00 NWI
5 Lewis, Jamaica Green Valley 13-01.00 NWI
6 Robinson, Taylor Eldorado 12-02.00 NWI
-- Thomas, Paige Eldorado SCR NWI
-- Hayes, Kendria Green Valley SCR NWI
Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Thomas, Eboni Green Valley 35-04.25 NWI
2 Rodriguez, Yamilei Green Valley 31-00.25 NWI
3 Hayes, Kendria Green Valley 29-08.50 NWI
4 Olsen, Anya Eldorado 29-05.50 NWI
-- Thomas, Paige Eldorado SCR NWI
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Soifua, Laree Green Valley 33-10.00
2 Barton, Ellee Green Valley 33-09.00
3 Edwards, Stephanie Eldorado 33-07.00
4 Hernandez, Katherine Eldorado 31-11.50
5 Bowers, Saretta Green Valley 30-08.50
6 Campos, Emily Green Valley 28-01.25
7 Adkins, Maya Green Valley 27-05.00
8 Rebensdorf, Mikayla Green Valley 26-08.25
9 Soifua, Liana Green Valley 25-02.00
10 Laymon, Amanda Green Valley 24-04.50
11 Foley, Chloe Green Valley 23-08.00
12 Sluzynski, Allison Green Valley 23-04.25
13 Randazzo, Rene Green Valley 23-00.50
14 Winterringer, Dana Green Valley 21-08.75
15 Hudson, Tyesha Eldorado 20-06.25
16 Barnette, Kiersten Green Valley 20-00.00
17 Ashraf, Farida Green Valley 18-04.00
18 Flower, Elyse Green Valley 17-00.00
-- Schoeffel, Lauren Green Valley FOUL
-- Soifua, Larissa Green Valley SCR
-- Davidson, Denise Eldorado SCR
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hernandez, Katherine Eldorado 103-02
2 Rebensdorf, Mikayla Green Valley 98-09
3 Edwards, Stephanie Eldorado 92-07
4 Adkins, Maya Green Valley 88-09
5 Soifua, Laree Green Valley 85-00
6 Campos, Emily Green Valley 84-02
7 Bowers, Saretta Green Valley 78-05
8 Barton, Ellee Green Valley 78-00
9 Foley, Chloe Green Valley 71-01
10 Soifua, Liana Green Valley 64-11
10 Laymon, Amanda Green Valley 64-11
12 Sluzynski, Allison Green Valley 62-06
13 Flower, Elyse Green Valley 59-07
14 Randazzo, Rene Green Valley 58-03
15 Ashraf, Farida Green Valley 58-02
16 Winterringer, Dana Green Valley 54-07
17 Hudson, Tyesha Eldorado 48-11
18 Schoeffel, Lauren Green Valley 48-08
19 Barnette, Kiersten Green Valley 46-05
-- Davidson, Denise Eldorado SCR
-- Soifua, Larissa Green Valley SCR
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Bernard, Justin Green Valley 11.38 NWI 1
2 Anderson, James Green Valley 11.40 NWI 1
3 Crayon, Carl Eldorado 11.79 NWI 1
4 Robinson, Israel Green Valley 12.36 NWI 1
5 Warhop, Austin Green Valley 12.48 NWI 1
6 Stephens, Najee Eldorado 12.49 NWI 1
7 Price, Trayvion Eldorado 12.61 NWI 1
8 Adkins, Malek Green Valley 12.67 NWI 2
9 Aguilar, Elijah Green Valley 12.74 NWI 2
10 Adina, Sean Green Valley 13.02 NWI 2
-- Silva, Anthony Eldorado SCR NWI 2
-- Lawson, Trayvel Eldorado SCR NWI 2
Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Bernard, Justin Green Valley 22.98 NWI 1
2 Jones, Kawika Green Valley 23.34 NWI 1
3 Ragan, Mitchell Green Valley 23.73 NWI 3
4 Wiliams, Brayon Green Valley 24.18 NWI 1
5 Rivera, Tylor Green Valley 24.52 NWI 1
6 Kvitting, Rakivaea Green Valley 24.63 NWI 1
7 Cardinelli, Donoven Green Valley 25.22 NWI 1
8 Meyer, Garrett Green Valley 25.30 NWI 2
9 Warhop, Austin Green Valley 25.32 NWI 3
10 Robinson, Israel Green Valley 25.40 NWI 2
11 Braverman, Jake Green Valley 25.53 NWI 3
12 Rubi, Lenny Green Valley 25.60 NWI 2
13 Rogers, Austin Green Valley 25.68 NWI 2
14 Price, Trayvion Eldorado 25.77 NWI 1
15 Adkins, Malek Green Valley 26.01 NWI 2
16 Stephens, Najee Eldorado 26.09 NWI 2
17 Lovelady, Robert Green Valley 26.26 NWI 2
18 Aguilar, Elijah Green Valley 27.59 NWI 3
-- Lawson, Trayvel Eldorado SCR NWI 2
-- Hemingway, Marcel Eldorado SCR NWI 1
-- Silva, Anthony Eldorado SCR NWI 3
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Meyer, Garrett Green Valley 53.40 1
2 Rubi, Lenny Green Valley 53.91 1
3 Kvitting, Rakivaea Green Valley 53.95 1
4 Lovelady, Robert Green Valley 54.13 2
5 Howard, Socrates Green Valley 54.15 1
6 Rivera, Tylor Green Valley 54.79 1
7 Spivey, Tyler Eldorado 55.07 2
8 Rogers, Austin Green Valley 56.20 2
9 Braverman, Jake Green Valley 56.66 2
10 Cardinelli, Donoven Green Valley 57.43 2
11 Robinson, Israel Green Valley 57.64 2
12 Adkins, Malek Green Valley 57.97 1
13 Davis, Michael Eldorado 59.28 1
14 Crayon, Carl Eldorado 59.58 1
15 Adina, Sean Green Valley 1:02.12 2
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 McNinch, Ryan Green Valley 2:07.00 1
2 Jones, Dartanyon Green Valley 2:09.08 1
3 Ririe, Josh Eldorado 2:10.52 1
4 Lamb, Nick Green Valley 2:13.66 1 2:13.653
5 Narciso, Jesus Green Valley 2:13.66 1 2:13.657
6 Vidales, Darwin Eldorado 2:27.06 2
7 Martinez, Andrew Eldorado 2:28.44 1
8 Fiorenza, Charles Green Valley 2:29.96 2
9 Erwin, William Green Valley 2:30.24 1
10 Corona, Elias Eldorado 2:30.78 1
11 Tule, Jonathan Eldorado 2:32.15 1
12 Rubio, Osmar Eldorado 2:32.54 1
13 Wong, Jaeden Green Valley 2:34.34 1
14 Romero, Robert Green Valley 2:40.94 2
15 Rubio, Isac Eldorado 2:41.47 2
16 Pyatt, Drake Green Valley 2:43.98 2
17 Villa, Marcos Eldorado 3:00.98 2
18 Hernandez, Fausto Eldorado 3:40.06 2
-- Kahl, Mackienzy Green Valley DQ 2
-- Alessi, Ethan Green Valley SCR 2
-- Porras, Eric Green Valley SCR 2
-- Ornelas, Joel Eldorado SCR 1
-- Snyder, Caleb Green Valley SCR 2
-- Enriquez, Erik Eldorado SCR 2
-- Schoeffel, Dakota Green Valley SCR 1
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Narciso, Jesus Green Valley 5:01.10
2 McNinch, Ryan Green Valley 5:11.65
3 Fiorenza, Charles Green Valley 5:13.27
4 Vereen, Mitchel Green Valley 5:20.18
5 Vidales, Darwin Eldorado 5:27.29
6 Kahl, Mackienzy Green Valley 5:28.65
7 Erwin, William Green Valley 5:28.71
8 Wong, Jaeden Green Valley 5:29.76
9 Corona, Elias Eldorado 5:33.87
10 Romero, Robert Green Valley 5:34.07
11 Snyder, Caleb Green Valley 5:35.06
12 Rodriguez, Carlos Eldorado 5:41.41
13 Marin, Jose Eldorado 5:42.42
14 Tule, Jonathan Eldorado 5:51.72
15 Pyatt, Drake Green Valley 5:56.77
16 Rubio, Isac Eldorado 6:09.14
17 Alessi, Ethan Green Valley 6:09.28
-- Schoeffel, Dakota Green Valley SCR
-- Porras, Eric Green Valley SCR
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Stock, Ben Green Valley 10:28.69
2 Jones, Dartanyon Green Valley 10:51.64
3 Amezcua, Milton Green Valley 10:58.89
4 Narciso, Jesus Green Valley 11:04.99
5 Herbert, Pearce Green Valley 11:19.39
6 Nelson, Martin Green Valley 11:27.64
7 Fuentes, Jose Green Valley 11:42.23
8 Painter, Anthony Eldorado 12:06.70
9 Ririe, Josh Eldorado 13:00.08
10 Marin, Jose Eldorado 13:20.86
-- Rivera, Luis Eldorado SCR
-- Rodriguez, Carlos Eldorado SCR
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Barnes, Shane Eldorado 16.81 NWI 1
2 Dunn, Myles Green Valley 16.95 NWI 1
3 Varner, David Green Valley 17.90 NWI 1
4 Anderson, Brayden Green Valley 18.91 NWI 1
5 Alla, Xhulio Green Valley 19.03 NWI 1
6 Dunn, Malique Green Valley 19.23 NWI 1
7 Breda, Saro Green Valley 19.71 NWI 2
8 Dabbs, Deven Eldorado 20.05 NWI 2
9 Lomasney, Dakota Eldorado 20.18 NWI 2
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Anderson, Brayden Green Valley 46.80
2 Alla, Xhulio Green Valley 47.56
3 Varner, David Green Valley 48.54
4 Lomasney, Dakota Eldorado 48.55
5 Dabbs, Deven Eldorado 50.77
6 Breda, Saro Green Valley 52.34
7 Villa, Marcos Eldorado 54.01
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Green Valley 'A' 44.78
1) Warhop, Austin 2) Shavor, Sherman
3) Ragan, Mitchell 4) Bernard, Justin
2 Eldorado 'A' 45.73
1) Price, Trayvion 2) Davis, Michael
3) Hemingway, Marcel 4) Crayon, Carl
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Green Valley 'A' 1:31.94
1) Wiliams, Brayon 2) Anderson, James
3) Jones, Kawika 4) Mack, Ian
2 Eldorado 'A' 1:32.48
1) Spivey, Tyler 2) Hemingway, Marcel
3) Barnes, Shane 4) Crayon, Carl
3 Green Valley 'B' 1:36.43
1) Adkins, Malek 2) Howard, Socrates
3) Cardinelli, Donoven 4) Robinson, Israel
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Green Valley 'B' 3:39.68
1) Braverman, Jake 2) Lovelady, Robert
3) Meyer, Garrett 4) Rogers, Austin
2 Green Valley 'A' 3:46.30
1) Olalare, Emmanuel 2) Cardinelli, Donoven
3) Howard, Socrates 4) Rivera, Tylor
3 Green Valley 'C' 3:46.61
1) Lamb, Nick 2) McNinch, Ryan
3) Rubi, Lenny 4) Stock, Ben
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Green Valley 'A' 9:46.20
1) Herbert, Pearce 2) Fuentes, Jose
3) Lamb, Nick 4) Stock, Ben
Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Barnes, Shane Eldorado 6-00.00
2 Olalare, Emmanuel Green Valley 5-06.00
3 Spivey, Tyler Eldorado 5-04.00
4 Butler, Khari Green Valley 5-02.00
-- Meyer, Jon Green Valley NH
-- Smith, Quentin Green Valley DQ Electronics
-- Mallory, Daniel Green Valley SCR
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ragan, Mitchell Green Valley 11-06.00
2 Scalley, Garrett Green Valley 10-00.00
3 Cortez, Sayhan Green Valley 9-00.00
4 Aguilar, Elijah Green Valley 8-06.00
5 Maalouf, Gabriel Green Valley 8-00.00
6 Scalley, Jason Green Valley 7-06.00
6 Davis, Michael Eldorado 7-06.00
8 Rodriguez, Carlos Eldorado 7-00.00
8 Ochsenbein, Kyland Green Valley 7-00.00
-- Alla, Xhulio Green Valley SCR
Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Smith, Quentin Green Valley 20-00.50 NWI
2 Olalare, Emmanuel Green Valley 19-07.00 NWI
3 Butler, Khari Green Valley 18-08.25 NWI
4 Dunn, Myles Green Valley 18-06.50 NWI
5 Hemingway, Marcel Eldorado 17-08.00 NWI
6 Howard, William Green Valley 17-02.75 NWI
7 Stephens, Najee Eldorado 17-02.00 NWI
8 Spivey, Tyler Eldorado 16-11.50 NWI
9 Mallory, Daniel Green Valley 16-09.75 NWI
10 Dunn, Malique Green Valley 16-03.25 NWI
11 Bradley, Uriah Green Valley 16-02.00 NWI
11 Shavor, Sherman Green Valley 16-02.00 NWI
13 Lomasney, Dakota Eldorado 16-01.50 NWI
14 McCall, James Green Valley 15-09.75 NWI
15 Webster, Ben Green Valley 15-09.50 NWI
-- Silva, Anthony Eldorado SCR NWI
Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Dunn, Myles Green Valley 43-05.50 NWI
2 Olalare, Emmanuel Green Valley 41-00.00 NWI
3 Smith, Quentin Green Valley 40-00.00 NWI
4 Butler, Khari Green Valley 39-10.00 NWI
5 Barnes, Shane Eldorado 39-01.25 NWI
6 Dunn, Malique Green Valley 37-04.25 NWI
7 Mallory, Daniel Green Valley 37-00.25 NWI
8 Howard, William Green Valley 36-09.25 NWI
9 Price, Trayvion Eldorado 36-02.00 NWI
10 Shavor, Sherman Green Valley 34-10.00 NWI
11 Bradley, Uriah Green Valley 34-04.50 NWI
12 McCall, James Green Valley 33-01.00 NWI
13 Webster, Ben Green Valley 31-03.00 NWI
14 Meyer, Jon Green Valley 30-11.25 NWI
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Williams, Brady Green Valley 54-03.00
2 Smoot, Christian Green Valley 42-03.00
3 Hicks, Salvatore Green Valley 41-04.50
4 Vete, Tafa Green Valley 40-10.00
5 Garrison, Jon Green Valley 40-06.00
6 Berg, David Green Valley 38-06.00
7 Stevens, Seth Green Valley 38-01.00
8 Chavez, Aaron Green Valley 37-06.00
9 Lopez, Branden Green Valley 35-04.00
10 Patrick, Wyatt Green Valley 34-10.00
11 Morett, Xavier Green Valley 34-08.50
-- Boyle, Daniel Green Valley SCR
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Williams, Brady Green Valley 174-03
2 Hicks, Salvatore Green Valley 123-04
3 Vete, Tafa Green Valley 115-07
4 Smoot, Christian Green Valley 113-04
5 Patrick, Wyatt Green Valley 110-03
6 Garrison, Jon Green Valley 94-10
7 Morett, Xavier Green Valley 77-05
8 Lopez, Branden Green Valley 70-03
9 Chavez, Aaron Green Valley 64-00
-- Boyle, Daniel Green Valley SCR
-- Stevens, Seth Green Valley SCR
-- Berg, David Green Valley SCR
Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Green Valley 124 2) Eldorado 18
Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Green Valley 133 2) Eldorado 13
|